Twelve Monkeys

Twelve Monkeys

You are watching the movie Twelve Monkeys produced in USA belongs in Category Mystery, Sci-Fi, Thriller with duration 129 Min , broadcast at 123MOVIES.LA,Director by Terry Gilliam,In a future world devastated by disease, a convict is sent back in time to gather information about the man-made virus that wiped out most of the human population on the planet.
AKA:

12 monos

,

12 Monkeys

,

12 мaймуни

,

Os 12 Macacos

,

12 singes

,

Doce monos

,

12 opic

,

12 ahvi

,

12 apinaa

,

L'armée des 12 singes

,

12 pithikoi

,

Οι δώδεκα πίθηκοι

,

12 majmuna

,

12 majom

,

12 Maymoon

,

L'esercito delle 12 scimmie

,

Dvylika beždžioniu

,

12 małp

,

Dwanascie malp

,

12 Macacos

,

Armata celor 12 maimute

,

Dvanaest majmuna

,

12 обезьян

,

De 12 apornas armé

,

12 opíc

,

12 maymun

,

Дванадцять мавп

TAGS: