The Tin Drum

The Tin Drum

You are watching the movie The Tin Drum produced in West Germany, France, Poland, Yugoslavia belongs in Category Drama, War with duration 142 Min , broadcast at 123MOVIES.LA,Director by Volker Schlöndorff,Oskar is born in Germany in 1924 with an advanced intellect. Repulsed by the hypocrisy of adults and the irresponsibility of society, he refuses to grow older after his third birthday.
AKA:

Die Blechtrommel

,

El tambor

,

De blikken trommel

,

Тенекиеният барабан

,

O Tambor

,

Plechový bubínek

,

Bliktrommen

,

El tambor de hojalata

,

El timbal de llauna

,

Peltirumpu

,

Le tambour

,

To tambourlo

,

Bádogdob

,

Tabl-e halabi

,

Il tamburo di latta

,

Buriki no Taiko

,

Blikktrommen

,

Blaszany bebenek

,

Limeni doboš

,

Blecktrumman

,

Plechový bubienok

,

Жестяной барабан

,

Teneke trampet

,

Бляшаний барабан

,

Limeni dobos

TAGS: